Bitte warten...
Rang Nachname Vorname Team Status Spiele Sets Legs Info
1 Herwig Matthias Die Gepards (ND) 2 78 62:16 134:45 Zu den Details
2 Mahrt Tomas Die Gepards (ND) 2 72 57:15 120:46 Zu den Details
3 Krotofil Pascal The Avengers 2 62 52:10 112:35 Zu den Details
4 Hamdorf Torben Team Onkel Otto 3 78 59:19 131:57 Zu den Details
5 Altrock Hennry Team Onkel Otto 3 77 57:20 124:50 Zu den Details
6 Raddatz René Die Luftpumpen 3 57 47:10 97:34 Zu den Details
7 Jendrejak Kurt Die Luftpumpen 3 73 53:20 116:57 Zu den Details
8 Dieckmann Stephan The Avengers 2 49 37:12 80:34 Zu den Details
9 Obur Murat DC Falken 3 45 34:11 71:33 Zu den Details
10 Özbey Adem DC Falken 3 70 46:24 96:64 Zu den Details
11 Atas Hasim DC Falken 3 45 33:12 72:34 Zu den Details
12 Hamdorf Julian Tenne Darter's 3 54 36:18 80:53 Zu den Details
13 Wittstruck Sönke Team Onkel Otto 3 30 23:7 49:20 Zu den Details
14 Schwarz Dennis Die Luftpumpen 2 26 21:5 45:15 Zu den Details
15 Philipp Jordan The Avengers 2 37 26:11 54:30 Zu den Details
16 Andres Roman The Avengers 2 49 31:18 76:46 Zu den Details
17 Schroeder Cedric Maurice The Avengers 2 40 24:16 55:37 Zu den Details
18 Zander Kenny The Avengers 2 14 11:3 23:9 Zu den Details
19 Prinz Jörn Die Gepards (ND) 2 77 42:35 97:91 Zu den Details
20 Koch Yannick Tenne Darter's 3 74 40:34 92:85 Zu den Details
21 Obur Nihat DC Falken 3 46 26:20 62:49 Zu den Details
22 Parakenings Ralf Die Luftpumpen 3 26 16:10 36:27 Zu den Details
23 Bublies Ralf DC Falken 3 35 20:15 47:38 Zu den Details
24 Obur Talat DC Falken 3 35 19:16 47:38 Zu den Details
25 Meier Brian Die Luftpumpen 3 33 18:15 44:38 Zu den Details
26 Grothkopp Marco Tenne Darter's 3 15 9:6 22:14 Zu den Details
27 Beyer Tobias The Avengers 2 3 2:1 4:2 Zu den Details
28 Lücke Björn Alles Nichts Oder ?! 4 66 33:33 76:80 Zu den Details
29 Philipp Marc-André The Avengers 2 44 22:22 57:50 Zu den Details
30 Viebranz Jürgen Kings Club II 3 2 1:1 2:3 Zu den Details
31 Fährmann Jörg Kings Club II 3 73 36:37 91:87 Zu den Details
32 Ahrens Matthias Die Gepards (ND) 2 11 5:6 11:14 Zu den Details
33 Kläschen Mathieu Die Bierhaus 4 1 0:1 0:2 Zu den Details
34 Jaskulke Dennis Die Luftpumpen 3 22 10:12 24:28 Zu den Details
35 Weiß Norbert Die Bierhaus 4 8 3:5 7:13 Zu den Details
36 Audorf Sebastian Team Onkel Otto 3 2 0:2 1:4 Zu den Details
37 Knaack Sandra Die Bierhaus 4 47 22:25 53:59 Zu den Details
38 Friedel Marc Kings Club II 3 33 15:18 39:40 Zu den Details
39 Kühnemund Denise Die Gepards (ND) 2 7 2:5 5:12 Zu den Details
40 Stölting Malte Tenne Darter's 3 3 0:3 1:6 Zu den Details
41 Waubke Stefan Tenne Darter's 3 32 14:18 32:42 Zu den Details
42 Scarpitta Jeanette Die Gepards (ND) 2 4 0:4 0:8 Zu den Details
43 Scarpitta Daniel Die Gepards (ND) 2 49 22:27 57:61 Zu den Details
44 Münsterberg Michael Team Onkel Otto 3 70 32:38 77:92 Zu den Details
45 Schroeder André The Avengers 2 10 2:8 6:17 Zu den Details
46 Storm Christian Alles Nichts Oder ?! 3 57 25:32 59:78 Zu den Details
47 Rieck Daniela Die Bierhaus 4 15 4:11 9:23 Zu den Details
48 Christian Nadine Die Bierhaus 4 18 5:13 17:29 Zu den Details
49 Hellendahl Matthias Alles Nichts Oder ?! 3 23 7:16 19:36 Zu den Details
50 Iser Michael Die Luftpumpen 3 50 20:30 51:69 Zu den Details
51 Hauser Frank Kings Club II 3 50 20:30 48:70 Zu den Details
52 Silberbach Christian Die Bierhaus 4 34 12:22 31:51 Zu den Details
53 Knaack Matthias Die Bierhaus 3 28 9:19 26:41 Zu den Details
54 Ahrens Beatrix Die Gepards (ND) 2 22 6:16 20:35 Zu den Details
55 Henkel Anna Die Bierhaus 4 17 3:14 12:29 Zu den Details
56 Özbey Christina DC Falken 3 38 13:25 36:58 Zu den Details
57 Zech Stefan Tenne Darter's 3 24 6:18 17:38 Zu den Details
58 Cölln Annika Tenne Darter's 3 51 19:32 49:75 Zu den Details
59 Mertz Marco Kings Club II 2 49 18:31 52:69 Zu den Details
60 Schaper Jerome Kings Club II 3 44 15:29 47:67 Zu den Details
61 Schlegel Jörg Kings Club II 3 26 6:20 18:45 Zu den Details
62 Sell Melanie Die Luftpumpen 3 33 9:24 29:52 Zu den Details
63 Haberl Bianca Alles Nichts Oder ?! 4 17 1:16 4:33 Zu den Details
64 Seifert Armin Kings Club II 3 43 13:30 31:65 Zu den Details
65 Scheer Helge Die Bierhaus 4 52 16:36 42:78 Zu den Details
66 Haid Daniel Team Onkel Otto 3 57 18:39 53:89 Zu den Details
67 Luckow Michael Alles Nichts Oder ?! 4 22 0:22 3:44 Zu den Details
68 Glüsing Christian Die Bierhaus 4 41 9:32 30:67 Zu den Details
69 Gniot Olaf Die Bierhaus 3 39 8:31 24:67 Zu den Details
70 Riese Lars Tenne Darter's 3 41 8:33 29:71 Zu den Details
71 Kurowski Florian Alles Nichts Oder ?! 4 74 23:51 58:117 Zu den Details
72 Meyer Marina Alles Nichts Oder ?! 4 55 9:46 32:96 Zu den Details