Bitte warten...
Rang Nachname Vorname Team Status Spiele Sets Legs Info
1 Zorn Mike Dummspatzen 2 50 45:5 92:24 Zu den Details
2 Keller Karsten Black Eagles 2 65 51:14 113:45 Zu den Details
3 Rauter Udo Black Eagles 2 62 46:16 99:51 Zu den Details
4 Schulz Gunnar Erie's Kerle 2 43 32:11 66:34 Zu den Details
5 Oppermann Lars Erie's Kerle 2 28 24:4 50:14 Zu den Details
6 Boyn Gordon Kings Club I 2 45 32:13 69:38 Zu den Details
7 Prinz Mario Triple 1 2 50 34:16 77:44 Zu den Details
8 Pfeiffer Manuel Dummspatzen 2 24 21:3 44:16 Zu den Details
9 Pukallus Horst-Olaf Altstadt Dart e.V. II 2 37 27:10 58:27 Zu den Details
10 Sobetzki Jens Dummspatzen 2 35 26:9 56:25 Zu den Details
11 Blohm André Dummspatzen 2 30 23:7 49:22 Zu den Details
12 Pohlmann Peter Altstadt Dart e.V. II 2 37 26:11 56:33 Zu den Details
13 Uguz Nazmi Triple 1 2 52 33:19 75:52 Zu den Details
14 Nissen Kevin Kings Club I 2 25 17:8 38:20 Zu den Details
15 Hagedorn Dirk Erie's Kerle 2 19 14:5 29:15 Zu den Details
16 Maissen Dau Claude Altstadt Dart e.V. II 2 42 25:17 57:44 Zu den Details
17 Kruse Danny Altstadt Dart e.V. II 2 28 18:10 38:27 Zu den Details
18 Schröder Frank Erie's Kerle 2 31 18:13 39:32 Zu den Details
19 Steen Michael Dummspatzen 2 25 15:10 36:26 Zu den Details
20 Bodenmann Stefan Die Termiten 2 49 26:23 65:56 Zu den Details
21 Eichhorn Kai Erie's Kerle 2 31 17:14 41:34 Zu den Details
22 Igla Kevin Dummspatzen 2 13 8:5 18:14 Zu den Details
23 Bodenmann Matthias Die Termiten 2 32 17:15 41:38 Zu den Details
24 Hamann Erika Erie's Kerle 2 18 10:8 23:24 Zu den Details
25 Khan Manuel Dummspatzen 2 17 9:8 22:21 Zu den Details
26 Pezold Manfred Die Termiten 2 11 6:5 14:14 Zu den Details
27 Esich Volker Triple 1 2 5 3:2 6:5 Zu den Details
28 Deutschendorf Jens Die Termiten 2 3 2:1 4:3 Zu den Details
29 Thomsen Kay Die Termiten 2 22 11:11 28:26 Zu den Details
30 Tura Engin Dummspatzen 2 6 3:3 7:7 Zu den Details
31 Matthiesen André Die Termiten 2 43 21:22 57:51 Zu den Details
32 Bruckmann Dirk Erie's Kerle 2 29 14:15 32:37 Zu den Details
33 Uguz Süleyman Triple 1 2 11 5:6 12:14 Zu den Details
34 Hübner Tony Triple 1 2 10 4:6 12:13 Zu den Details
35 Paschold Michael Dart Knight's 2 39 18:21 45:49 Zu den Details
36 Kernspecht Frank Triple 1 2 31 14:17 39:40 Zu den Details
37 Höllrigl Florian Triple 1 2 19 8:11 21:27 Zu den Details
38 Hönisch Harry Altstadt Dart e.V. II 2 13 5:8 14:19 Zu den Details
39 Schoof Swen Altstadt Dart e.V. II 2 13 5:8 13:18 Zu den Details
40 Buß Martin Altstadt Dart e.V. II 2 16 6:10 14:24 Zu den Details
41 Hängens Frank Altstadt Dart e.V. II 2 21 8:13 22:28 Zu den Details
42 Petrich Mario Erie's Kerle 2 21 7:14 22:30 Zu den Details
43 Kernspecht Marc Triple 1 2 42 17:25 42:59 Zu den Details
44 Taschetta Kai Dart Knight's 2 14 3:11 8:24 Zu den Details
45 Steen Jan-Peter Altstadt Dart e.V. II 2 33 12:21 32:47 Zu den Details
46 Witt Lars Kings Club I 2 11 1:10 5:21 Zu den Details
47 Siegmund Torsten Kings Club I 2 55 22:33 66:77 Zu den Details
48 Prüß Reinhard Die Termiten 2 27 8:19 26:41 Zu den Details
49 Böttcher Jens Kings Club I 2 28 8:20 20:44 Zu den Details
50 Besancon Bernd Dart Knight's 2 27 7:20 25:43 Zu den Details
51 Ehlers Christian Dart Knight's 2 23 5:18 15:39 Zu den Details
52 Jensen Uwe Black Eagles 2 13 0:13 4:26 Zu den Details
53 Rohrer Melanie Dart Knight's 2 60 23:37 60:86 Zu den Details
54 Lichtenstein Rüdiger Die Termiten 2 33 9:24 27:53 Zu den Details
55 Hetzel Michael Dart Knight's 2 34 9:25 23:52 Zu den Details
56 Ehlers Stefan Dart Knight's 2 63 23:40 57:90 Zu den Details
57 Asmussen Horst-Uwe Kings Club I 2 51 16:35 41:79 Zu den Details
58 Christian Boris Black Eagles 2 34 7:27 27:56 Zu den Details
59 Schmok Thomas Kings Club I 2 45 11:34 31:74 Zu den Details
60 Meß Inge Black Eagles 2 38 2:36 12:72 Zu den Details
61 Ruge Renate Black Eagles 2 48 3:45 21:91 Zu den Details