Bitte warten...
Rang Nachname Vorname Team Status Spiele Sets Legs Info
1 Knost Michael The Mentalists 3 35 31:4 65:15 Zu den Details
2 Weinert Philipp The Mentalists 3 39 32:7 69:21 Zu den Details
3 Keller Karsten Black Eagles 3 30 27:3 57:12 Zu den Details
4 Rauter Udo Black Eagles 3 30 27:3 55:14 Zu den Details
5 Altrock Hennry Die Verdammten 3 29 24:5 50:24 Zu den Details
6 Radic Misél Die Verdammten 3 30 24:6 51:21 Zu den Details
7 Atas Hasim DC Falken 3 46 31:15 71:41 Zu den Details
8 Hamdorf Torben Die Verdammten 3 30 23:7 47:22 Zu den Details
9 Funck Jannik Wär fehrt 3 29 22:7 49:24 Zu den Details
10 Christian Boris Black Eagles 3 20 15:5 33:16 Zu den Details
11 Hansen Frank The Mentalists 3 27 18:9 41:24 Zu den Details
12 Fredrich Stephan Muddis Chaoten 3 34 21:13 49:35 Zu den Details
13 Schoof Swen DC Onkel Otto 2 10 9:1 18:6 Zu den Details
14 Obur Murat DC Falken 3 40 23:17 56:42 Zu den Details
15 Bumann Dietmar 1.DC Neumünster e.V. 3 30 18:12 41:32 Zu den Details
16 Hoffmann Markus DC 102 3 39 22:17 53:43 Zu den Details
17 Rosenstein Jan DC 102 3 24 14:10 31:24 Zu den Details
18 Eichert Thomas 1.DC Neumünster e.V. 3 16 10:6 23:16 Zu den Details
19 Würffel Timo Muddis Chaoten 3 4 4:0 8:3 Zu den Details
20 Michels André Muddis Chaoten 3 9 6:3 12:12 Zu den Details
21 Krakuhn Thorsten DC Onkel Otto 3 35 18:17 46:41 Zu den Details
22 Wolf Hopp Jörg Muddis Chaoten 3 33 17:16 39:37 Zu den Details
23 Zöllner Manfred 1.DC Neumünster e.V. 3 23 12:11 29:29 Zu den Details
24 Ganza-Wendt Rene Muddis Chaoten 3 13 7:6 18:15 Zu den Details
25 Scheiba Tanja Die Verdammten 3 1 1:0 2:1 Zu den Details
26 Jahnke Sven DC 102 3 20 10:10 25:26 Zu den Details
27 Fest Holger Wär fehrt 3 14 7:7 16:18 Zu den Details
28 Weit Alexandra Wär fehrt 3 3 1:2 3:5 Zu den Details
29 Fest Anke Wär fehrt 3 3 1:2 2:5 Zu den Details
30 Peters Dirk Wär fehrt 3 1 0:1 0:2 Zu den Details
31 Tomak Cüneyt Muddis Chaoten 3 22 10:12 25:29 Zu den Details
32 Möller Danny Die Verdammten 3 12 5:7 13:15 Zu den Details
33 Raschke Ilona Wär fehrt 3 2 0:2 1:4 Zu den Details
34 Münsterberg Michael DC Onkel Otto 3 13 5:8 16:19 Zu den Details
35 Wöbcke Stefan Muddis Chaoten 3 5 1:4 3:8 Zu den Details
36 Obur Nihat DC Falken 3 44 20:24 48:54 Zu den Details
37 Podlasly Martin 1.DC Neumünster e.V. 3 34 15:19 40:43 Zu den Details
38 Bettin Patrik Muddis Chaoten 3 24 10:14 24:32 Zu den Details
39 Sack Oliver 1.DC Neumünster e.V. 3 20 8:12 20:27 Zu den Details
40 Boll Torben Die Verdammten 3 18 7:11 17:27 Zu den Details
41 Gerwien Bernd The Mentalists 3 14 5:9 14:19 Zu den Details
42 Haid Daniel Wär fehrt 3 14 5:9 12:20 Zu den Details
43 Sakowski Andy Wär fehrt 3 10 3:7 8:17 Zu den Details
44 Stankewitz Peter 1.DC Neumünster e.V. 3 10 3:7 7:14 Zu den Details
45 Barker Geoffrey The Mentalists 3 10 3:7 7:17 Zu den Details
46 Jährling Christoph DC 102 3 4 0:4 1:8 Zu den Details
47 Vierke Björn Wär fehrt 3 35 15:20 40:46 Zu den Details
48 Spieckermann Andreas DC 102 3 33 14:19 32:47 Zu den Details
49 Rimpel Fred-Michael 1.DC Neumünster e.V. 3 27 11:16 30:36 Zu den Details
50 Bestmann Tim DC 102 3 6 0:6 1:12 Zu den Details
51 Mauksch Melanie The Mentalists 3 35 14:21 40:46 Zu den Details
52 Naeve Andre Wär fehrt 3 14 3:11 8:23 Zu den Details
53 Meß Inge Black Eagles 3 19 5:14 14:30 Zu den Details
54 Haller Dennis DC Onkel Otto 3 34 12:22 35:47 Zu den Details
55 Exner Olaf DC Onkel Otto 3 18 4:14 15:29 Zu den Details
56 Miersch Michael Muddis Chaoten 3 16 3:13 12:26 Zu den Details
57 Pockczerwinski Swen DC Onkel Otto 3 22 5:17 14:34 Zu den Details
58 Richter Timo 1.DC Neumünster e.V. 3 20 4:16 14:34 Zu den Details
59 Ruge Renate Black Eagles 3 21 4:17 10:38 Zu den Details
60 Bublies Ralf DC Falken 3 28 7:21 21:45 Zu den Details
61 Hübner Martin DC Falken 3 16 1:15 5:30 Zu den Details
62 Köhnholdt Marc Wär fehrt 3 29 7:22 21:47 Zu den Details
63 Krakuhn Michael DC Onkel Otto 3 28 6:22 22:50 Zu den Details
64 Stephan Holger DC 102 3 34 4:30 12:62 Zu den Details